Mạng di động

Bạn đánh giá: 5 / 5

Ngôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lực
VT Techlogy
Kẹp cáp CPRI, RRU Kẹp cáp CPRI, RRU
$00.00 In stock
Product description: Kẹp cáp CPRI, RRU cho cáp quang và cáp nguồn.

Ứng dụng

-          Kẹp cáp cho cáp nguồn và cáp quang vào node-B 3G,4G.

-          Dùng giữ : 3 x cáp nguồn và 3 x cáp quang.

-          Chất liệu: Thân mạ nhúng nóng hoặc mạ inox. Nhựa kẹp cáp bằng chất liệu chống cháy ABS.

Tags: ,

Bạn đánh giá: 5 / 5

Ngôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lực
Tác giả
VT Techlogy Modun quang 10 G SFP, SFP+ CPRI hãng Ericsson, Nokia, Huawei Anh SFP 10 G SFP modun quang CPRI, BOSA 1310nm 10km Product #: SFP, SFP+
$00.00 In stock

Đặc tính

-  Hỗ trợ CPRI wireles

-   1310nm, 850 nm lase

-  SFI high speed electrical interface

 - 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

- SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector

- Single +3.3V power supply

- Power consumption less than 1.0 W

 

Bạn đánh giá: 5 / 5

Ngôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lựcNgôi sao có hiệu lực
N male Connector, N female connector cho cáp 1/2", 3/8", 7/8", 5D-FB, 8D-FB, 10D-FB, Rg-58 Product description: High performance coaxial cable connectors are designed specifically to provide the highest quality connector-cable interface while simplifying and speeding up the attachment of connectors to coaxial cables. Connectors are fully tested for mechanical and electrical compliance specifications. They are available in all popular cable sizes in a variety of mating interfaces. The N connector is one of the most common RF connector types. N type connectors will be delivered with a non-slotted outer conductor contact sleeve and a special gasket. Due to a special design of the coupling nut (without spring ring) N connectors can be tightened with increased torque. This increases the contact pressure.. ...

Tags: